E-mail: info@qy-smt.com

TEL: +86-755-21635007
  • Panasonic 16 Nozzle Head Unit N610102220AA
  • Panasonic 16 Nozzle Head Unit N610102220AA
  • Panasonic 16 Nozzle Head Unit N610102220AA
  • Panasonic 16 Nozzle Head Unit N610102220AA
  • Panasonic 16 Nozzle Head Unit N610102220AA
  • Panasonic 16 Nozzle Head Unit N610102220AA
  • Panasonic 16 Nozzle Head Unit N610102220AA
  • Panasonic 16 Nozzle Head Unit N610102220AA
  • Panasonic 16 Nozzle Head Unit N610102220AA
  • Panasonic 16 Nozzle Head Unit N610102220AA

Panasonic 16 Nozzle Head Unit N610102220AA

Lead time: 1-3 days
Shipping ways:DHL,FedEx,TNT,UPS,EMS,by SEA
Payment methods:Wire transfer,PayPal,Credit card,MoneyGram,West Union
Warranty:  1-6 months, accordingly 

Details

Panasonic 16 Nozzle Head Unit N610102220AA 




KXF0DXYXA00 HINGE BP-19-1-2-B  
KXF01E2AA00 RUBBER-CUSHION C-30-CS-4  
KXF0DX7PA00 NUT SQN4-32-20  
KXF0DLNAA01 CAP CP-328-B-4-ivory(DA KXF0DLNAA01)  
N510000559AA BOLT Hexagon socket Flat head bolt M4*12 Steel Unichrome white 1  
N510000333AA BOLT Hexagon socket button head screw M4*12 Steel Unichrome whit  
N610002227AA SW(1000mm)
KXF0DYFRA00 PULL AP-291-3  
N210006399AA COVER
N210006400AA COVER
N210006401AA COVER
KXFB02KSB00 PLATE
N210006402AA COVER
N210009673AA COVER
N210009675AA COVER
N210009676AA BRACKET
N210009677AA BRACKET
KXFB002ZA00 NUT-PLATE
N210004525AA NUT-PLATE
XST4+8FY SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4*8 Steel Unichrom  
KXF0DXYXA00 HINGE BP-19-1-2-B  
KXF01E2AA00 RUBBER-CUSHION C-30-CS-4  
KXF0DX7PA00 NUT SQN4-32-20  
KXF0DLNAA01 CAP CP-328-B-4-ivory(DA KXF0DLNAA01)  
N510000559AA BOLT Hexagon socket Flat head bolt M4*12 Steel Unichrome white 1  
N510000333AA BOLT Hexagon socket button head screw M4*12 Steel Unichrome whit  
N610002227AA SW(1000mm)
KXF0DYFRA00 PULL AP-291-3  
N210001590AC FRAME
N210001591AB GUIDE
N210020696AA NUT
KXFB02KPB00 BEAM
N210020697AA STOPPER
KXFB02KWB00 BRACKET
KXFB01JGA00 NUT-PLATE
KXFB07SWA00 BRACKET
KXFB02RDA00 BRACKET
KXFB02RMA00 NUT-PLATE
KXFB02KUA00 BRACKET
KXFB02KVA00 NUT
N510004586AA BELT XVT-952 8.5*1535E  
N510010794AA PULLEY MB054000  
KXF0DWWEA00 CYLINDER CJ2B16-35S  
KXF0DWVSA00 SENSOR HPB-D1(DA KXF0DWVSA00)  
KXF02BTAA00 JOINT KQL04-M5  
KXF0CVNAA00 VALVE VQD1121-5MO-M5  
KXF02C3AA00 JOINT KQL06-M5  
KXF02TGAA00 PLUG M-5P  
KXF00WCAA00 SILENCER AN120-M5  
N210024738AA PLATE
KXF08UWAA00 SPACER CU-402  
N210006399AA COVER
N210006400AA COVER
N210006401AA COVER
KXFB02KSB00 PLATE
N210006402AA COVER
N210009673AA COVER
N210009675AA COVER
N210009676AA BRACKET
N210009677AA BRACKET
KXFB002ZA00 NUT-PLATE
N210004525AA NUT-PLATE
XST4+8FY SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4*8 Steel Unichrom