E-mail: info@qy-smt.com

TEL: +86-755-21635007
  • Panasonic AC Servo MADCT1505B05
  • Panasonic AC Servo MADCT1505B05
  • Panasonic AC Servo MADCT1505B05
  • Panasonic AC Servo MADCT1505B05
  • Panasonic AC Servo MADCT1505B05
  • Panasonic AC Servo MADCT1505B05
  • Panasonic AC Servo MADCT1505B05
  • Panasonic AC Servo MADCT1505B05
  • Panasonic AC Servo MADCT1505B05
  • Panasonic AC Servo MADCT1505B05
  • Panasonic AC Servo MADCT1505B05
  • Panasonic AC Servo MADCT1505B05

Panasonic AC Servo MADCT1505B05

Lead time: 1-3 days
Shipping ways:DHL,FedEx,TNT,UPS,EMS,by SEA
Payment methods:Wire transfer,PayPal,Credit card,MoneyGram,West Union
Warranty:  1-6 months, accordingly 

Details

 Panasonic AC Servo MADCT1505B05 





KXF0DXYXA00 HINGE BP-19-1-2-B
KXF01E2AA00 RUBBER-CUSHION C-30-CS-4
KXF0DX7PA00 NUT SQN4-32-20
KXF0DLNAA01 CAP CP-328-B-4-ivory(DA KXF0DLNAA01)
N510000559AA BOLT Hexagon socket Flat head bolt M4*12 Steel Unichrome white 1
N510000333AA BOLT Hexagon socket button head screw M4*12 Steel Unichrome whit
N610002227AA SW(1000mm)
KXF0DYFRA00 PULL AP-291-3
KXFB04CUA01 FRAME
KXFB04CVA00 FRAME
KXFB04CWA00 GUIDE
KXFB01J2A00 GUIDE
KXFB01J3A00 GUIDE
KXFB02QLB00 PULLEY
KXFB04D0A00 BRACKET
KXFB04D1A00 BRACKET
KXFB04D2A00 BRACKET
KXFB04D3A00 BRACKET
KXFB02U7A00 PW122A1
KXFB04W2A00 BRACKET
KXFB02RKA00 PW106A1
KXF0DWW9A00 MOTOR K0354-F2M -2(DDA)
KXF0DSTAA00 SENSOR E3S-LS3N(DA 0DSTA)
KXF0DXQQA00 SENSOR HPB-D1(DA KXF0DXQQA00)
KXF0DXQSA00 BELT XVT-952(DA KXF0DXQSA00)
KXF0DWP0A00 CAM-FOLLOWER CF4-17WVBRE01(DDA)
KXF0DXQJA00 NUT NSM-06-4
KXF0CLFAA00 BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M4*45L-10.9-MFZnII
KXF0CT8AA00 O-RING CO 0616A
KXF04HYAA00 WASHER Round finish plain washer for M4
N510002167AA CAM-FOLLOWER U-AS5-49
KXFB04CQA00 BASE
KXFB04CRA00 BRACKET
KXFB04CSA00 BRACKET
KXFB04CTA00 PLATE
KXFB02KTB00 NUT
KXFB011HA00 STOPPER
KXFB04D4A00 BRACKET
KXFB01CCA00 PW004A0
KXFB04DDA00 DOG
KXFB017BA00 BRACKET
KXFB04D6A00 BRACKET
KXF07R6AA00 MOTOR KH56KM2-651
KXF0DWWEA00 CYLINDER CJ2B16-35S
KXF0DXQGA00 VALVE VQD1151-5MO-M5
KXF02BTAA00 JOINT KQL04-M5
KXF02C3AA00 JOINT KQL06-M5
KXF02TGAA00 PLUG M-5P
KXF00WCAA00 SILENCER AN120-M5
KXF0DXQRA00 PH-SENSOR PM-K53B-C1(DA KXF0DXQRA00)
KXF0DSVAA01 BALL-SCREW R12-4B1-FSW-530-607-0.05(DDA)
KXF0DXQHA00 LM-BEARING FTBW-16UU
KXF0DXQTA01 LM-SHAFT LSW-SC-16-541(DDA)
KXF0DWP1A00 COUPLING MSF-25-Ø6.35*Ø8 CM402(DDA)
KXF0E0JJA00 SPACER ASF-475
KXF0DX7GA00 COLLAR SCCN10-10
KXF0DXQLA00 COLLAR NCLB10-13-30.5
KXF03G0AA00 BEARING SFB38-10
KXF0DGQAA00 BOLT Hexagon head bolt M6*30L all screws(no mark)
KXF0DGRAA00 BOLT Hexagon head bolt M6*90L all screws(no mark)
KXF0CTSAA00 S-PIN Corrugated spring pin Ø5*10L
KXF0CSNAA00 GREASE-NIPPLE GPA6A
KXF04J4AA00 WASHER Round finish plain washer for M3
KXF056EAA00 WASHER Round finish plain washer for M5
KXF04J5AA00 WASHER Round finish plain washer for M6
KXFB02U8A00 PW003C3
N210044922AA COVER
KXF0E150A00 JOINT KJH06-00
KXFB04CYA00 COVER
KXFB04D7B00 COVER
KXFB04D8C00 COVER
KXFB04D9A00 BRACKET
KXFB04DAA00 PLATE
KXFB04DBA00 BRACKET
KXFB04DCC00 BRACKET
KXF0A3EAA00 GAS-SPRING KMF50-30
KXF09M8AA00 HANDLE AP-197-1-2(ivory)
KXF0B4LAA00 HINGE B-1002-B-11
KXF0DXQNA00 RUBBER-LEG K17W
KXF0DWVGA01 CAP CP-328-B-5 hole process ivory(DDA)
KXF05X7AA00 JOINT M-5E