E-mail: info@qy-smt.com

TEL: +86-755-21635007
  • Panasonic AC Servo Motor    MSMD012PJA
  • Panasonic AC Servo Motor    MSMD012PJA
  • Panasonic AC Servo Motor    MSMD012PJA
  • Panasonic AC Servo Motor    MSMD012PJA
  • Panasonic AC Servo Motor    MSMD012PJA
  • Panasonic AC Servo Motor    MSMD012PJA
  • Panasonic AC Servo Motor    MSMD012PJA
  • Panasonic AC Servo Motor    MSMD012PJA
  • Panasonic AC Servo Motor    MSMD012PJA
  • Panasonic AC Servo Motor    MSMD012PJA
  • Panasonic AC Servo Motor    MSMD012PJA
  • Panasonic AC Servo Motor    MSMD012PJA

Panasonic AC Servo Motor MSMD012PJA

Lead time: 1-3 days
Shipping ways:DHL,FedEx,TNT,UPS,EMS,by SEA
Payment methods:Wire transfer,PayPal,Credit card,MoneyGram,West Union
Warranty:  1-6 months, accordingly 

Details

Panasonic AC Servo Motor    MSMD012PJA






N210006444AA BRACKET
KXF0DG7AA00 T-PULLEY 18XL037BF(DDA)  
KXF0CT3AA00 SPACER 3382312-100160  
KXF00JZAA00 BEARING 6000ZZ  
KXF02SZAA00 ELBOW M-5ALU-4  
KXF07R6AA00 MOTOR KH56KM2-651  
KXF0DWP1A00 COUPLING MSF-25-Ø6.35*Ø8 CM402(DDA)  
KXF0CT4AA00 T-BELT 532XL037  
KXF02D5AA00 JOINT KQS06-M5  
KXF0E0GCA00 JOINT KJY04-M5  
KXF05BGAA00 SPEED-CONTROLLER AS1301F-M5-06  
KXF0DSSAA00 SENSOR E3S-LS3N(DA 0DSSA)  
KXF0DWWEA00 CYLINDER CJ2B16-35S  
KXF02BTAA00 JOINT KQL04-M5  
KXFB02U3A00 COVER
N210005494AA BRACKET
KXF0DGSAA00 BOLT Hexagon head bolt M8*120L all screws(no mark)  
KXF0E0GDA00 JOINT KQN04-M5  
KXF0E0GEA00 JOINT FSS-M5  
KXF0BNYAA00 BOLT CBSST4-12  
KXFB0210A00 PIN
N210022860AB FRAME
KXFB01J2A00 GUIDE
KXFB02SLA00 PW008D1
KXFB02CUA00 PH-BRACKET
KXFB01CCA00 PW004A0
KXF03G0AA00 BEARING SFB38-10  
KXF0DSVAA01 BALL-SCREW R12-4B1-FSW-530-607-0.05(DDA)  
KXF0DL0AA01 PH-SENSOR PM-K53B-C1(DA KXF0DL0AA01)  
KXF0CSNAA00 GREASE-NIPPLE GPA6A  
KXF0DGTAA00 BOLT Hexagon head bolt M8*30L all screws(no mark)  
KXF0C3DAA00 BOLT Hexagon socket button head screw M4*8L-10.9MFZnII  
KXFB02QEA00 BLOCK
KXFB02QFA00 BLOCK
KXFB02QGA01 CLAMPER
KXFB02QHA00 GUIDE
KXFB02QJA01 CLAMPER
N210032462AA BRACKET
KXF02SSAA00 ELBOW M-3ALU-4  
KXF0DLFAA00 AIR-CYLINDER MXPJ6-5-X23  
KXF0DKVAA00 SENSOR EX-13EA(DA 0DKVA)  
KXF02STAA00 JOINT M-3AU-4  
KXF09VMAA00 JOINT M-3UT  
KXF0ATMAA00 BOLT CBS4-8  
KXF09ZWAA00 SPACER CB-404  
KXFB02QLB00 PULLEY
KXFB02U7A00 PW122A1
KXFB02RKA00 PW106A1
KXFB02U8A00 PW003C3
KXFB02QQB01 BRACKET
KXFB0EMSA00 BRACKET
KXFB02U4A00 NUT
KXF0DVYAA00 SENSOR HPB-D1(DA 0DVYA)  
N510002167AA CAM-FOLLOWER U-AS5-49  
KXF0DWW9A00 MOTOR K0354-F2M -2(DDA)  
KXF0DKCAA00 BELT XVT-952(DA 0DKCA)  
KXF0DKDAA00 BELT XVT-952(DA 0DKDA)  
KXF0A2HAA00 SPACER CB-425  
KXF0DKEAA00 BELT XVT-952(DA 0DKEA)  
KXF0DKFAA00 BELT XVT-952(DA 0DKFA)  
KXF0CT8AA00 O-RING CO 0616A  
KXF0CLFAA00 BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M4*45L-10.9-MFZnII  
N210006519AA PLATE
N510010794AA PULLEY MB054000